-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buzkhor II

Map of Buzkhor II Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozkhur,Bozkhūr,Buzkhor,Buzkhor Duwum,Buzkhor Dwahem,Buzkhor II,Buzkhōr Duwum,Buzkhōr Dwahêm,Buzkhōr II,Buzkhōṟ,bzkhwr,بزخور,بزخور دوم,بزخور دوهم,بزخور ۲, Buzkhōr II

Buzkhor II

Welcome to the Buzkhor II google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzkhōr II. See Buzkhor II photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzkhōr II area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Buzkhor II
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7511/62.40448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Buzkhor II
  •  
Places near Buzkhor II

Online Dating

Buzkhor II Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzkhor II, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzkhor II, Afghanistan