-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buzan-e Pashnah

Map of Buzan-e Pashnah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozan-e Pashneh,Bozān-e Pāshneh,Buzan-e Pashna,Buzan-e Pashnah,Buzan-i-Pasna,Buzān-e Pāshna,Buzān-e Pāshnah,Buzān-i-Pās̄na,بزان پاشنه, Buzān-e Pāshnah

Buzan-e Pashnah

Welcome to the Buzan-e Pashnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzān-e Pāshnah. See Buzan-e Pashnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzān-e Pāshnah area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Buzan-e Pashnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87581/61.81654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Buzan-e Pashnah
  •  
Places near Buzan-e Pashnah

Online Dating

Buzan-e Pashnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzan-e Pashnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzan-e Pashnah, Afghanistan