-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buzan-e Bala

Map of Buzan-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozan-e Bala,Bozān-e Bālā,Buzan-e Bala,Buzan-i-Bala,Buzān-e Bālā,Buzān-i-Bālā,بزان بالا, Buzān-e Bālā

Buzan-e Bala

Welcome to the Buzan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzān-e Bālā. See Buzan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Buzan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86781/61.81122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Buzan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Buzan-e Bala

Online Dating

Buzan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzan-e Bala, Afghanistan