-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buria Baf-e Sufla

Map of Buria Baf-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bur'ya-Bafi-Sufla,Buria Baf-e Sofla,Buria Baf-e Sufla,Burya Baf-e Sofla,Burya Baf-i-Sufla,Bur’ya-Bafi-Sufla,Būryā Bāf-e Soflá,Būrīā Bāf-e Soflá,Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá,Būṟyā Bāf-i-Suflā,بوریا باف سفلى, Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá

Buria Baf-e Sufla

Welcome to the Buria Baf-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá. See Buria Baf-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Buria Baf-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25624/62.84893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Buria Baf-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Buria Baf-e Sufla
Būrīā Bāf-e Suflá (0 km) Būrīā Bāf-e ‘Ulyā (2.1 km) Sang-e Kārd (2.1 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (2.8 km) Lār-e Khūnī (4.2 km) Fushkān (4.3 km) Khwājah Murād (4.4 km) Sayyidābād (4.5 km) Mārwā (4.7 km) Sar Pal (5 km) Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Pārīn Jān (6.2 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Ustā (6.3 km) Sījah (6.5 km) S̄owr (6.6 km) Kham-e Paytow (6.7 km) Palmah (6.7 km) Baydak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Buria Baf-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buria Baf-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buria Baf-e Sufla, Afghanistan