-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Bulghajah

Map of Koh-e Bulghajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bulghachah,Koh-e Bulghajah,Koh-e Bulghazah,Koh-e Bulghazhah,Kohe Bulghaja,Kohe Bulghazah,Kohe Bulghāja,Kohe Bulghāžah,Kuh-e Bulghaja,Kuh-e Bulghajah,Kuh-e Bulghazhah,Kōh-e Bulghāchah,Kōh-e Bulghājah,Kōh-e Bulghāzah,Kōh-e Bulghāzhah,Kūh-e Bulghāja,Kūh-e Bulghājah,Kūh-e Bulghāzhah,کوه بل غاجه,کوه بل غازه,کوه بل غاچه,کوه بل غاژه, Kōh-e Bulghājah

Koh-e Bulghajah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bulghajah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bulghājah. See Koh-e Bulghajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bulghājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Bulghajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13941/61.82807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bulghajah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bulghajah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bulghajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bulghajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bulghajah, Afghanistan