-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Biland Ab

Map of Biland Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biland Ab,Biland Āb,Boland Ab,Boland Āb,Buland Ab,Bulandab,Bulanḏ Āb,بلند آب, Biland Āb

Biland Ab

Welcome to the Biland Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Āb. See Biland Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Biland Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23339/62.77514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Biland Ab
  •  
Places near Biland Ab

Online Dating

Biland Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Ab, Afghanistan