-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buniad

Map of Buniad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banyad Khan,Boniyad Khan,Boniyād Khān,Bonyad Khan,Bonyād Khān,Buniad,Bunyad Khan,Bunyād Khān,bnyad khan,بنیاد خان, Buniad

Buniad

Welcome to the Buniad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buniad. See Buniad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buniad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Buniad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87908/61.09373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Buniad
  •  
Places near Buniad

Online Dating

Buniad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buniad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buniad, Afghanistan