Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Biland Shahi

Map of Biland Shahi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biland Shahi,Biland Shāhī,Boland Shahi,Boland Shāhī,Buland Sahi,Buland Šāhī,Bulandshakhi,بلند شاهی, Biland Shāhī

Biland Shahi

Welcome to the Biland Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Shāhī. See Biland Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Biland Shahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Biland Shahi
Places near Biland Shahi

Online Dating

Biland Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biland Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Shahi, Afghanistan