Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bayd Mubarak

Map of Bayd Mubarak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Mubarak,Bayd Mubārak,Bed Mubarak,Bed Mubarik,Bed Mubārak,Bed Mubārik,Bid Mobarak,Bīd Mobārak,بید مبارک, Bayd Mubārak

Bayd Mubarak

Welcome to the Bayd Mubarak google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Mubārak. See Bayd Mubarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Mubārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayd Mubarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Bayd Mubarak
Places near Bayd Mubarak

Online Dating

Bayd Mubarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd Mubarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Mubarak, Afghanistan