Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baydak `Abdul Samad

Map of Baydak `Abdul Samad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak `Abdul Samad,Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad,Bedak Abdul Samad,Bidak `Abd ol Samad,Bēḏak Abḏul Samaḏ,Bīdak ‘Abd ol Şamad,بیدک عبدل صمد, Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad

Baydak `Abdul Samad

Welcome to the Baydak `Abdul Samad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad. See Baydak `Abdul Samad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Baydak `Abdul Samad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Baydak `Abdul Samad
Places near Baydak `Abdul Samad

Online Dating

Baydak `Abdul Samad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydak `Abdul Samad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak `Abdul Samad, Afghanistan