-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad

Map of Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad,Dasht-e Bayābān Bāy Moḩammad,Dasht-e Biaban Bey Hamdam Ab,Dasht-e Bīābān Bey Hamdam Āb,Dast-i-Byaban-i-Bay Mohammad,Dast-i-Byābān-i-Bāy Mohammaḏ, Dasht-e Bayābān Bāy Moḩammad

Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bayābān Bāy Moḩammad. See Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bayābān Bāy Moḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.785/61.31222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bayaban Bay Mohammad, Afghanistan