-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Biabanak

Map of Koh-e Biabanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Biabanak,Kohe Byabanak,Kohe Byābānak,Kuh-e Biabanak,Kuh-e Byabanak,Kōh-e Bīābānak,Kūh-e Byābānak,Kūh-e Bīābānak,کوه بیابانک, Kōh-e Bīābānak

Koh-e Biabanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Biabanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīābānak. See Koh-e Biabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīābānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Biabanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32214/62.90832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Biabanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Biabanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Biabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Biabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Biabanak, Afghanistan