-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bayrjinak

Map of Bayrjinak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayrjinak,Bayrjīnak,Berdzhinak,Berjinak,Birjinak,Bēṟjinak,Bīrjīnak,بیرجینک, Bayrjīnak

Bayrjinak

Welcome to the Bayrjinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayrjīnak. See Bayrjinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayrjīnak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-19.

Map of Bayrjinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18893/62.19446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Bayrjinak
  •  
Places near Bayrjinak

Online Dating

Bayrjinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayrjinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayrjinak, Afghanistan