-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bayrgah

Map of Bayrgah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayrgah,Berga,Bergah,Bērgah,Bēṟga,بیرگه, Bayrgah

Bayrgah

Welcome to the Bayrgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayrgah. See Bayrgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayrgah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Bayrgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55122/63.02992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Bayrgah
  •  
Places near Bayrgah

Online Dating

Bayrgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayrgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayrgah, Afghanistan