-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Berenji Kowtal

Map of Berenji Kowtal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenji Kowtal,Berenjī Kowtal,Brinji Kotal,Brinji Pass, Berenjī Kowtal

Berenji Kowtal

Welcome to the Berenji Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Berenjī Kowtal. See Berenji Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Berenjī Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Berenji Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45/63.21667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Berenji Kowtal
  •  
Places near Berenji Kowtal

Online Dating

Berenji Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Berenji Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Berenji Kowtal, Afghanistan