Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Binoshak

Map of Binoshak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benosak,Benoshak,Benošak,Benushak,Benūshak,Binoshak,Binōshak,بنوشک, Binōshak


Welcome to the Binoshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binōshak. See Binoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binōshak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Binoshak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Binoshak
Places near Binoshak

Online Dating

Binoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Binoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binoshak, Afghanistan