-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Binosh Darah

Map of Binosh Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benavsh Darreh,Benos Darrah,Benōs̄ Ḏaṟṟah,Binosh Darah,Binōsh Darah,Bēnavsh Darreh,بنوش دره, Binōsh Darah

Binosh Darah

Welcome to the Binosh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binōsh Darah. See Binosh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binōsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Binosh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54479/62.71591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Binosh Darah
  •  
Places near Binosh Darah

Online Dating

Binosh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binosh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binosh Darah, Afghanistan