-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Binoshak

Map of Band-e Binoshak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Benavshak,Band-e Benoshak,Band-e Benowshak,Band-e Benōshak,Band-e Binoshak,Band-e Binōshak,Band-e Bēnavshak,Bande Benosak,Bande Benošak,Gory Binoshak,بند بنوشک, Band-e Binōshak

Band-e Binoshak

Welcome to the Band-e Binoshak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Binōshak. See Band-e Binoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Binōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Binoshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55082/62.32707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Band-e Binoshak
  •  
Places near Band-e Binoshak
Binōshak (2.8 km) Nagal (8.2 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (8.7 km) Chāhak (9.6 km) Adrskan (10 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (10.4 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (10.9 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (11 km) Galah Tūt (11.4 km) Kḩarchān (11.5 km) Adraskan (11.8 km) Sinjīd (12 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (12.5 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (13.3 km) Pal Bayshah (13.8 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (13.8 km) Şadmanīhā (14.4 km) Shāh Ghulām (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Binoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Binoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Binoshak, Afghanistan