-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Biland Ab-e Nawin

Map of Biland Ab-e Nawin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Ab-e Navin,Beland Ab-i-Nawin,Beland Āb-e Navīn,Belanḏ Āb-i-Nawīn,Biland Ab-e Nawin,Biland Āb-e Nawīn,Bilandabi-Navin,blnd ab nwyn,بلند آب نوین,بلند آبٔ نوين, Biland Āb-e Nawīn

Biland Ab-e Nawin

Welcome to the Biland Ab-e Nawin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Āb-e Nawīn. See Biland Ab-e Nawin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Āb-e Nawīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Biland Ab-e Nawin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29266/62.25696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Biland Ab-e Nawin
  •  
Places near Biland Ab-e Nawin

Online Dating

Biland Ab-e Nawin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Ab-e Nawin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Ab-e Nawin, Afghanistan