-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Barpal

Map of Barpal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barpal,Barpal',Barpal’,برپل, Barpal

Barpal

Welcome to the Barpal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barpal. See Barpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barpal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95384/63.36912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Barpal
  •  
Places near Barpal

Online Dating

Barpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barpal, Afghanistan