-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Barghanak

Map of Barghanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barganak,Barghanak,برغنک, Barghanak

Barghanak

Welcome to the Barghanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barghanak. See Barghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barghanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93147/62.42573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Barghanak
  •  
Places near Barghanak

Online Dating

Barghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barghanak, Afghanistan