-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Barah Ki

Map of Barah Ki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Ki,Barah Kī,Baraki,بره کی, Barah Kī

Barah Ki

Welcome to the Barah Ki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Kī. See Barah Ki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Kī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah Ki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03308/61.82183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Barah Ki
  •  
Places near Barah Ki
Barah Kī (0 km) Kārēz-e Baydak (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Sūrū (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Pārō (3.9 km) Kārēz-e Kilkak (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Karkōh (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Chalānak-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Dah Bālā (6.2 km) Kārīz-e Tappeh (6.3 km) Deh-e Bālā (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (6.6 km) Tūtak (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Gazānah (7.3 km) Siyāh Gar (7.7 km) Kārēz-e Laghway (7.7 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Barah Ki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Ki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Ki, Afghanistan