-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Band-e Zarmast

Map of Koh-e Band-e Zarmast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Zarmast,Koh-i-Band-i-Zarmast,Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Zaṟmast,Kuh-e Band-e Zarmast,Kōh-e Band-e Zarmast,Kūh-e Band-e Zarmast,کوه بند زرمست, Kōh-e Band-e Zarmast

Koh-e Band-e Zarmast

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Zarmast google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Zarmast. See Koh-e Band-e Zarmast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Zarmast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Zarmast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57213/62.90363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Zarmast
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Zarmast

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Zarmast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Zarmast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Zarmast, Afghanistan