-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selselah Kohe Bande Tur,Selselah Kohe Banḏe Ṯūṟ,Selseleh Kuh-e Band-e Tur,Selseleh Kūh-e Band-e Tūr,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Band-e Tur,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Band-e Tūr,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Ţūr,سلسلۀ کوه بند طور, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Ţūr

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Ţūr. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Ţūr area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45794/62.97294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Tur, Afghanistan