-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Band-i-Saram,Selsela Koh-i-Banḏ-i-S̄aram,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Band-e Sharam,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Band-e Sharam,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Sharam,سلسلۀ کوه بند شرم, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Sharam

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Sharam. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Sharam area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79538/62.71531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam
Zindah Ḩasham (2 km) Panām Qōl (2.7 km) Shulūjī (4.2 km) Khwājahhā (4.8 km) Duzdānak (5.2 km) Khwājah Qalandar (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khāfī (7.2 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (7.4 km) Alkhan (7.6 km) Khwājah (7.6 km) Qōl-e Ghafūr (7.8 km) Bahādur Khānī (7.9 km) Gulah Chaghar (8.3 km) Darah-ye Jowāl (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Sharam, Afghanistan