-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Lakah

Map of Band-e Lakah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Laka,Band-e Lakah,Band-e Lakeh,بند لکه, Band-e Lakah

Band-e Lakah

Welcome to the Band-e Lakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lakah. See Band-e Lakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Lakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46894/62.62575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Band-e Lakah
  •  
Places near Band-e Lakah

Online Dating

Band-e Lakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Lakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lakah, Afghanistan