Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Deh Khar

Map of Koh-e Deh Khar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khvar,Deh Khvār,Koh-e Deh Khar,Koh-i-Deh Khar,Koh-i-Deh Khār,Kohe Dehe Khar,Kohe Ḏehe Khāṟ,Kuh-e Band-e Deh Khar,Kuh-e Deh-e Khar,Kōh-e Deh Khār,Kūh-e Band-e Deh Khār,Kūh-e Deh-e Khār,Selselah Kohe Bande Dehkhar,Selselah Kohe Banḏe Ḏehkhāṟ,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Band-e Deh Khar,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Band-e Deh Khār,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bande Deh Khar,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bande Deh Khār,سلسله کوه بند ده خار,کوه ده خار, Kōh-e Deh Khār

Koh-e Deh Khar

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh Khar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh Khār. See Koh-e Deh Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh Khār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Deh Khar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh Khar
Places near Koh-e Deh Khar

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Deh Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh Khar, Afghanistan