-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-i-Bedak,Khrebet Bandibedak,Selsela Koh-i-Band-i-Bedak,Selsela Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Bēḏak,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Band-e Bidak,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Band-e Bīdak,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Baydak,سلسلۀ كوه بند بيدك,سلسلۀ كوهٔ بندٔ بيدك,سلسلۀ کوه بند بیدک, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Baydak

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Baydak. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08364/62.00479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak
Shaykh (5.3 km) Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār (5.9 km) Shāhī Nishīn (6.4 km) Shaykh Ākhūnd Zādah (6.7 km) Chāh Lakan (7.2 km) Āsyābābād (9.6 km) Sarḩadyah (10.4 km) Pahrah (10.6 km) Ḩasanābād (11.8 km) Karīmābād (12.2 km) Pusht Kōh (12.2 km) Kārēz-e Padah (12.3 km) Kaftarī (12.5 km) Ākhūndzādah (12.5 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (14.9 km) Kalātah (15.4 km) Khōshnōdī (15.5 km) Gōr Safēd (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Baydak, Afghanistan