-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Binowsh

Map of Band-e Binowsh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Benawsh,Band-e Binowsh,Bande Benaws,Banḏe Benaws,بند بنوش, Band-e Binowsh

Band-e Binowsh

Welcome to the Band-e Binowsh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Binowsh. See Band-e Binowsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Binowsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Binowsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37299/63.21369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Band-e Binowsh
  •  
Places near Band-e Binowsh

Online Dating

Band-e Binowsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Binowsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Binowsh, Afghanistan