-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar

Map of Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar,Kotal-i-Banda Bugucar,Kotal-i-Banda Bugūčar,Kowtal-e Bandeh Bugowchar,Kōtal-e Bandah Bugūchar,Pereval Bandaboguchar,کوتل بنده بگوچر, Kōtal-e Bandah Bugūchar

Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Bandah Bugūchar. See Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Bandah Bugūchar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68848/62.11236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar
Rabāţ-e Mīrzā (3.4 km) Khōsh Rabāţ (3.8 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (4.5 km) Chahār Ghōlang (6 km) Būtān (7.5 km) Mulikī (7.6 km) Kārēz-e Jahān (8.2 km) Khāfī (8.4 km) Mulikī (9.5 km) Sang-e Low (9.8 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (10.4 km) Khwājah Malāl (10.4 km) Sarjar (10.8 km) Karisaib (10.9 km) Chashmah-ye Kōhī (10.9 km) Kārēz-e Now (12.2 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn (12.6 km) Deh-e Afẕal (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Bandah Buguchar, Afghanistan