-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal

Map of Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Bala-ye Abdal,Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal,Zyarate Bala-i-Abdal,Zyāṟate Bālā-i-Abḏāl,Zīārat Bālā-ye Abdāl,Zīārat-e Bālā-ye Abdāl,زیارت بالای ابدال, Zīārat-e Bālā-ye Abdāl

Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bālā-ye Abdāl. See Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bālā-ye Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25941/61.92507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bala-ye Abdal, Afghanistan