-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Bak Bar

Map of Shaylah-ye Bak Bar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Bakbar,Shaylah-ye Bak Bar,Shaylah-ye Bāk Bar,Shelah-ye Bakbar,Sheylah-ye-Bakbar,Sheylah-ye-Bākbaṟ,Shēlah-ye Bākbaṟ,Sēla-i-Bākbaṟ,شیلۀ باک بر, Shaylah-ye Bāk Bar

Shaylah-ye Bak Bar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bak Bar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bāk Bar. See Shaylah-ye Bak Bar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bāk Bar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bak Bar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44243/63.59982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bak Bar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bak Bar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bak Bar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bak Bar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bak Bar, Afghanistan