-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bayi

Map of Bayi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'i,Bayi,Ba’ī,byy,بئی,بائی, Bayi

Bayi

Welcome to the Bayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayi. See Bayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bayi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29804/62.46582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Bayi
  •  
Places near Bayi
Bayi (0 km) Ghōrān (1 km) Deh Shakar (2.5 km) Rabāţ-e Sulaīmān (3.1 km) Jōy-e Now (3.1 km) ‘Alī Afghān (3.4 km) Jandah Khān (3.4 km) Deh Latah (3.7 km) Deh-e Zīrak (3.8 km) Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār (4.3 km) Būkah (4.5 km) Tōqchī (4.8 km) Tūniyān (4.9 km) Āsyāchah (5.1 km) Lak Lak Khānah (5.5 km) Qay Mast (5.6 km) Khunani (5.6 km) Salīmī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Bayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayi, Afghanistan