-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bahadur Khani

Map of Bahadur Khani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahador Khani,Bahadur Khani,Bahādor Khānī,Bahādur Khānī,Bahāḏur Khāni,بهادر خانی, Bahādur Khānī

Bahadur Khani

Welcome to the Bahadur Khani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Khānī. See Bahadur Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Khānī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Bahadur Khani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78502/62.63024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khani
  •  
Places near Bahadur Khani

Online Dating

Bahadur Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khani, Afghanistan