-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala

Map of Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagudzhayi-Bala,Jar-e Baghuja-ye Bala,Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala,Jar-e Bāghūja-ye Bālā,Jar-e Bāghūjah-ye Bālā,Jare Baghuja-i-Bala,Jaṟe Bāghūja-i-Bālā,جر باغوجۀ بالا, Jar-e Bāghūjah-ye Bālā

Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bāghūjah-ye Bālā. See Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bāghūjah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30415/63.03392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baghujah-ye Bala, Afghanistan