-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baghha Jah

Map of Baghha Jah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghha Jah,Baghoja,Baghujah,Bagodzha,Bāghhā Jāh,Bāghōja,Bāghūjah,Qarya-i-Baghuja-i-Bala,Qaṟya-i-Bāghūja-i-Bālā,باغ ها جاه, Bāghhā Jāh

Baghha Jah

Welcome to the Baghha Jah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghhā Jāh. See Baghha Jah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghhā Jāh area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Baghha Jah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3688/63.07646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Baghha Jah
  •  
Places near Baghha Jah
Bāghhā Jāh (0 km) Khūk Pāl (3.4 km) Ghaz̄owuz (5 km) Jar-e Amān (5.3 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (6.7 km) Sayr Zārak (8.1 km) Sar Kāzah (8.2 km) Pusht-e Ālū (10.5 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (13.8 km) Nājūhā (14.2 km) Bashrūn (16.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Baghha Jah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghha Jah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghha Jah, Afghanistan