-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bagh-e Mir Shah

Map of Bagh-e Mir Shah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mir Shah,Bagh-i-Mir Sah,Bagi-Mirshakh,Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh,Bāgh-i-Mīr Šāh,باغ میر شاه, Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh

Bagh-e Mir Shah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mir Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh. See Bagh-e Mir Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh-e Mir Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32778/62.69486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mir Shah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mir Shah
Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh (0 km) Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī (3.8 km) Ghulām Bachah (5 km) Zamānābād (5.1 km) Sūrah (5.2 km) Gawash (5.7 km) Pūstīn (6.8 km) Ţāqmah (7.7 km) Yōsufābād (7.8 km) Attarbashi (8.3 km) Siyāh Chōbak (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (9 km) Kushk-e Sērwān (9.2 km) Sanjitak (9.2 km) Kamar-e Zard (9.3 km) Jazābād (9.4 km) Bāgh-e Mīrak (9.4 km) Langar Khwājah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mir Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mir Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mir Shah, Afghanistan