-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad

Map of Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagchayi-Mirza-Gulyammukhammed,Baghca-i-Mirza Ghulam Mohammad,Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad,Baghcheh-ye Mirza Gholam Mohammad,Bāghchah-ye Mīrzā Ghulām Muḩammad,Bāghcheh-ye Mīrzā Gholām Moḩammad,Bāghča-i-Mirzā Ghulām Mohammad,باغچۀ میرزا غلام محمد, Bāghchah-ye Mīrzā Ghulām Muḩammad

Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad

Welcome to the Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghchah-ye Mīrzā Ghulām Muḩammad. See Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghchah-ye Mīrzā Ghulām Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76169/62.24629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad
  •  
Places near Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad

Online Dating

Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghchah-ye Mirza Ghulam Muhammad, Afghanistan