-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baghan-e Pa'in

Map of Baghan-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagani-Pain,Baghan-e Pa'in,Baghan-e Pā’īn,Bāghān-e Pā’īn,بغن پائین, Baghan-e Pā’īn

Baghan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Baghan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghan-e Pā’īn. See Baghan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghan-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baghan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91534/63.44293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Baghan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Baghan-e Pa'in
Baghan-e Pā’īn (0 km) Sarāy-ye ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (0.4 km) Dahan Safēdān (2.3 km) Baghan (2.7 km) Chad Rōd (3.1 km) Dahan Chadrōd (3.4 km) Baghan-e Şūfī ‘Abdur Raḩmān (3.5 km) Mulflya (3.9 km) Shōr Āb (4.9 km) Payghōl (6.5 km) Mīr Shādī (6.8 km) Qishlāq-e Surkh (6.8 km) Sānchak (7.1 km) Tīk (7.2 km) Baydak (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Baghan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan