-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bagal

Map of Bagal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagal,بگل, Bagal

Bagal

Welcome to the Bagal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagal. See Bagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31396/63.09684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Bagal
  •  
Places near Bagal

Online Dating

Bagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagal, Afghanistan