-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Babu Shayda

Map of Babu Shayda Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babu Sayda,Babu Shayda,Babu Shaydah,Babushaida,Bābu Šaydā,Bābū Shaydah,Bābū Shaydā,babw shydh,بابو شيده,بابو شیدا, Bābū Shaydā

Babu Shayda

Welcome to the Babu Shayda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābū Shaydā. See Babu Shayda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābū Shaydā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Babu Shayda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84828/62.45369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Babu Shayda
  •  
Places near Babu Shayda

Online Dating

Babu Shayda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babu Shayda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babu Shayda, Afghanistan