-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baba Himmat

Map of Baba Himmat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Hemmat,Baba Himmat,Babakhimmat,Bābā Hemmat,Bābā Himmat,بابا همت, Bābā Himmat

Baba Himmat

Welcome to the Baba Himmat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Himmat. See Baba Himmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Himmat area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Baba Himmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72845/62.43299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Baba Himmat
  •  
Places near Baba Himmat

Online Dating

Baba Himmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Himmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Himmat, Afghanistan