-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ayubi

Map of Ayubi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayubi,Ayūbī,`Ayubi,ایوبی,‘Ayūbī, Ayūbī

Ayubi

Welcome to the Ayubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayūbī. See Ayubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayūbī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ayubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84684/62.03286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ayubi
  •  
Places near Ayubi

Online Dating

Ayubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayubi, Afghanistan