-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Aynabak

Map of Koh-e Aynabak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aynabak,Koh-e Aynabak,Koh-i-Aynabak,Koh-i-Aynbak,Kuh-e Aynabak,Kōh-e Aynabak,Kūh-e Aynabak,کوه اینبک, Kōh-e Aynabak

Koh-e Aynabak

Welcome to the Koh-e Aynabak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Aynabak. See Koh-e Aynabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Aynabak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Aynabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71616/62.21243
  • Altitude: 1935 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aynabak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aynabak

Online Dating

Koh-e Aynabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aynabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aynabak, Afghanistan