Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab Rayzi

Map of Ab Rayzi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Rayzi,Ab Rizi,Abrezi,Aw Rayzi,Awrezi,Āb Rayzī,Āb Rīzī,Āw Rayzī,آب ریزی,آو ریزی, Āb Rayzī

Ab Rayzi

Welcome to the Ab Rayzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Rayzī. See Ab Rayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Rayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Rayzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ab Rayzi
Places near Ab Rayzi
Āb Rayzī (0 km) Pushtah-ye Pajī (2.5 km) Khwājah Ispanah (7.7 km) Baydak (9.3 km) Guz̄arah-ye ‘Ulyā (9.5 km) Guz̄arah (9.6 km) Guz̄arah-ye Suflá (9.8 km) Ābkhānah (9.9 km) Musāfirān (10.1 km) Musāfirān (10.3 km) Sar Deh (10.3 km) Jangalak (10.4 km) Lakah Sang (10.6 km) Gunābād (10.7 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil (11.1 km) Binowshak (11.2 km) Murghchah-ye Bālā (11.4 km) Band-e Binowsh (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Ab Rayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Rayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Rayzi, Afghanistan