Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in

Map of Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avmain,Sela-i-Awma`in,Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in,Shaylah-ye Āw Mā’īn,Shelah-e Abma'in,Shelah-e Awma'in,Shēlah-e Awmā’īn,Shēlah-e Ābmā’īn,Šēla-i-Awmā‘īn,شیله آو مائین, Shaylah-ye Āw Mā’īn

Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āw Mā’īn. See Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āw Mā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in
Places near Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Aw Ma'in, Afghanistan