Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Aw

Map of Shaylah-ye Aw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Aw,Shaylah-ye Aw,Shaylah-ye Āw,Shelah-e Av,Sheylah-ye Aw,Shēlah-e Āv,Šēla-i-Aw,شیلۀ آو, Shaylah-ye Āw

Shaylah-ye Aw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āw. See Shaylah-ye Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Aw
Places near Shaylah-ye Aw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Aw, Afghanistan