-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asiadib

Map of Asiadib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiadib,Asyadib,Āsyāḏīb,Āsīādīb,آسیادیب, Āsīādīb

Asiadib

Welcome to the Asiadib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīādīb. See Asiadib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīādīb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Asiadib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90683/61.66983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Asiadib
  •  
Places near Asiadib
Āsyādīb (0 km) Āsyādīb (1.5 km) Kōr Āb (1.9 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (3.4 km) Arbāb Ibrāhīm (4.3 km) Sar-e Takht (4.5 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (4.6 km) Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq (4.8 km) Ghōrqand-e Hazārah (5.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān (5.3 km) Gāwdar (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān (6.2 km) Zīrakī Khwājah (7.3 km) Zīrakī Sākharīā (7.4 km) Rasūl Khān (7.6 km) Zīrakī Moghulhā (8.1 km) Chashmah-ye Ţilā (8.3 km) Faīẕō Khān (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Asiadib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asiadib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asiadib, Afghanistan