-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Astughunchah

Map of Astughunchah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astughunca,Astughunchah,Astūghunca,Astūghunchah,استوغنچه, Astūghunchah

Astughunchah

Welcome to the Astughunchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Astūghunchah. See Astughunchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Astūghunchah area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Astughunchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73338/61.88253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Astughunchah
  •  
Places near Astughunchah

Online Dating

Astughunchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Astughunchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Astughunchah, Afghanistan