Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Aspak

Map of Shaylah-ye Aspak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspak,Sela-i-Aspak,Shaylah-ye Aspak,Shelah-e Asbak,Shelah-e Aspak,Shēlah-e Asbak,Shēlah-e Aspak,Šēla-i-Aspak,شیلۀ اسپک, Shaylah-ye Aspak

Shaylah-ye Aspak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Aspak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Aspak. See Shaylah-ye Aspak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Aspak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Shaylah-ye Aspak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Aspak
Places near Shaylah-ye Aspak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Aspak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Aspak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Aspak, Afghanistan